_A Full List

Buninyong Sustainability Logo 01

Entry/Food Info tent   Administration
Entry/Food Bobby Lea Boucher Ambulance Victoria
field Row 3 No.7 Bryn Hills Animal Justice Party
field Row 4 No.6 geoffrey fulton architects fulton + salomon
field Row 4 No.4 Judith Bailey Ballaarat Astronomical Society
field Row 4 No.5 Sean Mulcahy Ballarat and District Greens
field Row 2 No.4 Fiona Williamson Ballarat Permaculture Guild
field Row 2 No.7 David Croucher Ballarat Regional Beekeepers
field Row 3 No.4 Pat Hockey Ballarat Renewable Energy And Zero Emissions
field Row 2 No.6 Sue Jakob Ballarat Repair Cafe
field Row 3 No.6 Matthew Santilli Ballarat Solar & Electrical
field Row 2 No.7 David Croucher Bees - Ballarat Regional Beekeepers
Entry- top of Evs Dynamite Cycles   Bicycles
field Row 2 No.8 Lorraine  Mccarthy Billabong solar
field Row 2 No.3 Dale Boucher BREAZE Energy Solutions
Entry/Food Paul Van Oirschot Bubba's Coffee
field Row 1 No.5 Sam Blanchard Buninyong Boomerang Bags
field Row 1 No.7 Andrew Aitken Buninyong Bushfoods
field Row 1 No.5 Paul Duggan Buninyong Community Collective
Entry/Food Ana Anderson Buninyong Primary School
Entry/Food Patrick Goodbourn Buninyong–Mount Helen CFA
field Row 1 No.4 Quenton Gay City of Ballarat
field Row 1 No.3 Rachael Beardall Damascus College
Entry- top of Evs Dynamite Cycles   Dynamite Cycles
Entry/Food Peter Wemyss Edd's Moveable Chook Sheds
field Row 3 No.8 Lucy Marks Environment Victoria
field Row 2 No.9 Ray Draper Environmental assessments
field Row 3 No.5 Joe Boin Extinction Rebellion Ballarat
Entry/Food Patrick Goodbourn FIRE - Buninyong–Mount Helen CFA
Entry/Food Paul Van Oirschot Food - Coffee, drinks
Entry/Food Peter Balchin Food - Grill Your Hunger
Entry/Food Nathan Inglis Food - Paella 
field Row 3 No.3 Lilly Micallef Food - Preserves,slices
Entry/Food David Searl Food - Sausage Sizzle - Lions Club of Buninyong Mt Helen
field Row 2 No.5 Ellen Burns Food - snack bars, We Bar None
field Row 4 No.3 Karen Hulston Friends Buninyong Botanic Gardens
field Row 1 No.6 Jeff Rootes Friends of Canadian Corridor
field Row 1 No.2 Carla Maxwell Furals Art
field Row 4 No.1 Miree Hancock Green Earth Kids
field Row 4 No.5 Sean Mulcahy Greens The
Entry/Food Peter Balchin Grill Your Hunger
field Row 4 No.2     Kids Play
field Row 1 No.8 Bianca Fammartino Leigh Catchment Group
Entry/Food David Searl Lions Club of Buninyong Mt Helen
field Row 2 No.1     Music
field Row 3 No.1     Music
field Row 3 No.3 Lilly Micallef Preserves,slices
field Row 1 No.3 Rachael Beardall Racing Team - Damascus College
field Row 2 No.2     Shade Area, seating for food
field Row 3 No.2     Shade Area, seating for food
Field Row 1 No.1     Shade Area, seating for food
Entry/Food Tama Bristowe Sharp As Sharpening
field Row 3 No.6 Matthew Santilli SOLAR - Ballarat Solar & Electrical
field Row 2 No.8 Lorraine  Mccarthy SOLAR - Billabong solar
field Row 2 No.3 Dale Boucher SOLAR - BREAZE Energy Solutions
field Row 4 No.7 Rajinder Singh Gill Sun 2 Solar
Entry/Food Nathan Inglis The Paella Guy
Entry/Food Colin Mills Thermosmart Windows
field Row 2 No.6 Angela McMaster TOOLS - Ballarat Tool Library
Entry/Food Geoff Hassel Vests Duo, The Music! 
field Row 2 No.5 Ellen Burns We Bar None
field Row 4 No.8 Ashlee Slater Zero.Plastics.Australia.